Ir para o conteúdo

PV NOS MUNICÍPIOS

Conheça os prefeitos e vereadores do PV-MG

PREFEITOS ELEITOS - PV MG 2020
 
MUNICÍPIO NOME
ALVARENGA DIOCÉLIO FERNANDO RIBEIRO
ANDRELÂNDIA FRANCISCO CARLOS RIVELLI
BRUMADINHO AVIMAR DE MELO BARCELOS
CAMPOS ALTOS PAULO CEZAR DE ALMEIDA
CONQUISTA VÉRA LÚCIA GUARDIEIRO
DOM VIÇOSO FRANCISCO ROSINEI PINTO
ELÓI MENDES PAULO ROBERTO BELATO CARVALHO
FLORESTAL WAGNER DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
OURO PRETO ANGELO OSWALDO DE ARAUJO SANTOS
PAINS MARCO AURÉLIO RABELO GOMES
PASSA VINTE LUCAS NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA
RAUL SOARES AMÉRICO DE ALMEIDA CÉZAR
SÃO GONÇALO DO ABAETÉ FABIANO MAGELLA LUCAS DE CARVALHO
SÃO GOTARDO DENISE ABADIA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE SANDRO LISBOA MARTINS
SENADOR FIRMINO WILLIAM FERNANDES MUSSI
VERÍSSIMO LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA

 

VICE-PREFEITO ELEITO - PV MG 2020
 
MUNICÍPIO NOME
AMPARO DO SERRA JOÃO BOSCO NOGUEIRA VIANA
ANDRELÂNDIA IBRAIM GONÇALVES DA SILVA
CATAGUASES MARCO AURÉLIO ANDRADE GONÇALVES
DOM VIÇOSO PAULO HENRIQUE CORREA
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO DOURADO CLAUDINEI ACASSIO CAITANO
FLORESTAL EDMIR APARECIDO FIGUEIREDO
IBIRACI MAELI DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
IBIRITÉ PAULO TELLES DA SILVA
IMBÉ DE MINAS MARIA APARECIDA COELHO
JUIZ DE FORA JOÃO KENNEDY RIBEIRO
MINAS NOVAS JOSE FELIPE MOTA COELHO
MIRADOURO ROGÉRIO MONTEZANO VALENTIM
PASSA QUATRO MARCO ANTONIO TORRES
PASSA VINTE WILSON MILITÃO
PEÇANHA ALINE MARIA FRANÇA
POUSO ALTO PAULO MANCILHA RANGEL
PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO JULIO DOS REIS PEREIRA
PRUDENTE DE MORAIS WILLIAM LIMEIRA DOS SANTOS
RAUL SOARES JÂNEA DE SOUZA LIMA CÉSAR
RESSAQUINHA CELINHO DA SILVA DIAS
SÃO GONÇALO DO ABAETÉ CESAR PEREIRA CASSIMIRO
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE CLAUDIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA

 

VEREADORES ELEITOS - PV MG 2020
 
MUNICÍPIO NOME
AIMORÉS ADALTON MARQUES TEIXEIRA
ALFENAS LUCIANO GUILHERME FELIPE LEE
ALFREDO VASCONCELOS GILMAR INACIO DE CAMPOS
ALTO RIO DOCE ÈDER ÂNGELO DE SOUZA
ALVARENGA HERMES SIMÃO DE MATOS
ALVARENGA JOSE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
ALVARENGA GUILHERMINO BATISTA DE MAGALHAES
ALVORADA DE MINAS IVAN DANIEL SIMOES
ALVORADA DE MINAS JOSE ODAIR
ALVORADA DE MINAS VANDER LUCIO MOREIRA
AMPARO DO SERRA GERALDO JÚLIO GUIMARÃES
AMPARO DO SERRA ELISIO JOSE FIALHO VIANA
ANDRELÂNDIA NATALINO MARTINS DA SILVA
ANDRELÂNDIA GILMAR JAIRO DA SILVA
ANDRELÂNDIA BENEDITO CÉSAR DE CARVALHO
ANDRELÂNDIA GILSON JAIRO PEREIRA
ARAXÁ EVALDO JUVENAL DA SILVA
AUGUSTO DE LIMA ADRIANO PEREIRA APARECIDO
AUGUSTO DE LIMA RAY DE MATOS RODRIGUES
BAEPENDI ALEXANDRE DA SILVA VICENTE
BAEPENDI JÚLIO CESAR JUNQUEIRA DOS SANTOS
BARBACENA THIAGO CAMPOS MARTINS
BARBACENA JOSE DONIZETE DE MEDEIROS
BETIM MARCOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES
BETIM EDUARDO LUCIO ASSIMOS BRAGA
BOTELHOS MARCUS VINICIUS BARBOSA LIMA
BRÁS PIRES APARECIDO DO CARMO
BRÁS PIRES JACINTO TEODORO FELICIO
BRÁS PIRES ADRIANO DE SOUZA ARAUJO
BRUMADINHO GUILHERME AUGUSTO BRAGA MORAIS
BRUMADINHO VALCIR CARLOS MARTINS
BRUMADINHO IVAM ANTÔNIO FERREIRA EGG
BRUMADINHO VANDERLEI ROSA DE CASTRO
BURITIZEIRO SANDRO PAULO RAMOS FLORES GOMES
CAMPESTRE JULIANA IPÓLITA NOGUEIRA FRANCO
CAMPESTRE LUIZ CARLOS GARCIA DA SILVA
CAMPOS ALTOS DULCE CORREA TEIXEIRA
CAMPOS ALTOS ADAMILSON ISAIAS DE JESUS DA COSTA
CANTAGALO JOSELY GOMES FERREIRA
CAPELA NOVA JOSE REINALDO DA FONSECA
CARANDAÍ NAAMÃ NEIL RESENDE DA ROCHA
CARATINGA RÔMULO FABRÍCIO GOMES COSTA
CARMÉSIA ILDEU OLIVEIRA DUARTE
CARMÓPOLIS DE MINAS JAQUELINE EMILIA LUCIANO
CARMÓPOLIS DE MINAS GERALDO LUCAS DE LIMA E SILVA
CARMÓPOLIS DE MINAS FERNANDO LUIS RABELO LEBRON
CARMÓPOLIS DE MINAS CLAUDINEI VICENTE DA SILVEIRA
CATAGUASES GILBERTO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
CATAS ALTAS VANDER GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA
CHÁCARA JOAQUIM ADILSON ROCHA
CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ ROBERTO CARLOS SILVEIRA
CONGONHAS GERSON DANIEL DE DEUS
CONQUISTA JUNIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
CONQUISTA FIRMINO LIBORIO LEAL
CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE OSWALDO ALVES BARBOSA
CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE DAMIRES RINARLLY OLIVEIRA PINTO
CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE EUSTAQUIO CANDIDO DA SILVA
CONTAGEM SILVIA DA CRUZ MESSIAS
CONTAGEM BRUNO BRAGA BATISTA
CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES SÁBATHA RESENDE CHAVES
CURVELO DANIEL ARAUJO SOUZA
DESTERRO DE ENTRE RIOS NALVA PIRES DE MORAES
DESTERRO DE ENTRE RIOS RODISSON VAZ DE RESENDE
DIVINÉSIA SAMUEL FERNANDES RINO
DIVINÉSIA WELLINGTON TEIXEIRA MEICHILB
DIVINÉSIA SERGIO JOSE NOGUEIRA
DIVINÉSIA SERGIO HENRIQUE PIRES
DIVINOLÂNDIA DE MINAS OSVANIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
DIVINOLÂNDIA DE MINAS ELIZIÁRIO ESTEVAM AGUIAR
DIVINÓPOLIS JOSÉ BRAZ DIAS
DIVINÓPOLIS RODYSON KRISTNAMURTI DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
DIVISÓPOLIS LUCIANO BORGES LACERDA
DIVISÓPOLIS RENILDE BATISTA PEREIRA
DOM VIÇOSO OTHON JOSÉ MARIO DOS SANTOS
DOM VIÇOSO ANTÔNIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS
DONA EUSÉBIA CARLOS VAGNER GOMES
ELÓI MENDES LUCAS LOPES PEREIRA
ELÓI MENDES JOANA DARC DE JESUS DA SILVA
ELÓI MENDES VITOR PAULO GABRIEL
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO DOURADO DIMAS EDILEI CAITANO
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO DOURADO DIONETE DE SOUSA MORAES
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO DOURADO HERICA ALVARENGA
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO DOURADO SEBASTIAO AFONSO DE MELO
FELIXLÂNDIA FLÁVIA MARTINS PEREIRA CAMILO
FLORESTAL CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVEIRA
FLORESTAL ADRIANA MOREIRA SILVEIRA ANDRADE
FORTUNA DE MINAS BRUNO ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
FREI INOCÊNCIO FREDERICO ANTONIO AMORIM DE SOUZA
GOVERNADOR VALADARES RONCALI COELHO SOARES
GUAPÉ ERNANDO SOARES NEVES
GUAPÉ THIAGO SAVIO CAMARA
GUARANI SILVANY DA SILVA ARAUJO
GUIDOVAL FABIANA DE ALMEIDA FOURAUX GOMES
GUIDOVAL CLAUDIO HENRIQUE VIEIRA
GUIMARÂNIA MARIA APARECIDA DO AMARAL
IBIRACI GINOVALDO ROSA DOS SANTOS
IBIRITÉ FRANCISCO SOARES DE AQUINO NETO
ILICÍNEA ROGERIO REIS DA SILVA
INCONFIDENTES WILSON JOSE DE ANDRADE
INCONFIDENTES AILTON DO COUTO
INHAPIM ABENICIO GOMES TURIBIO
ITAJUBÁ SILVIO CESAR VIEIRA
ITAJUBÁ PEDRO RENO GAMA
ITAMARANDIBA HELI DE SOUZA NUNES
ITAMARATI DE MINAS TARCISIO EDGAR ALMEIDA MOTA
ITAMARATI DE MINAS CIRO ALVES VIEIRA FILHO
ITAOBIM DOMINGOS NICANOR FERNANDES DE SOUZA
ITAPEVA HENRIQUE JUNIOR DA SILVA
ITATIAIUÇU EDEN EUSTÁQUIO MOREIRA
ITAÚNA FARES JOSE NETO
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE MINAS LEANDRO CHAVES CAMPOS
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE MINAS VANDERSON BARBOSA DE PAULA
JOSÉ RAYDAN RENATA DA SILVA SOUZA
JOSÉ RAYDAN VAGNER BENEVIDES TEMPONI
JOSÉ RAYDAN ADEILSON VIEGAS DE OLIVEIRA
JUIZ DE FORA JOSÉ MÁRCIO LOPES GUEDES
LAGOA DA PRATA JOSE CARLOS BERNARDO
LAGOA SANTA CLEBER SOARES MACHADO
LEOPOLDINA RODRIGO JUNQUEIRA REIS PIMENTEL
MARAVILHAS LUCAS CARVALHO SANTOS
MARAVILHAS DULCIMARA DE CASTRO CAPANEMA
MARIANA MANOEL DOUGLAS SOARES OLIVEIRA
MATERLÂNDIA VICENTE LUCIO DE SOUZA
MATEUS LEME RENATA MENDES LOPES
MATUTINA ADILSON EUSTAQUIO DA SILVA
MATUTINA CESAR SILVERIO DE MELO
MIRADOURO ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA MATOS LIMA
MIRADOURO JOÃO RENATO GOMES
MOEDA LIRES FRANCISCO BRAGA
MOEDA LEIDER CLEVES DE JESUS
MONTE SIÃO GEDIELSON FERNANDES MACIEL
MONTES CLAROS EDSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
MUNHOZ ROSEMAR APARECIDA BARBOSA
MUTUM WASHINGTON TORRES HUBNER DE MEDEIROS
MUTUM JUAREZ CALIXTO DA SILVA
MUTUM DARY PILOTO COELHO
NEPOMUCENO VANDO BATISTA
NEPOMUCENO TULLIO IAN MARANGONI DE MORAIS
NOVA SERRANA ADMILSON SILVA EMILIANO
NOVA UNIÃO ADRIANO PEREIRA DE MELLO
NOVA UNIÃO SAYED FERNANDO DA SILVA
NOVO CRUZEIRO JAIRO ANDRÉ PEREIRA BARBOSA
OURO BRANCO NEYMAR MAGALHÃES MEIRELES
OURO BRANCO JOSE HELENO DE SOUZA
OURO PRETO MATHEUS PACHECO DE MOURA PEREIRA
OURO PRETO JOSÉ GERALDO MUNIZ
PAINS GERALDO EDER DA SILVA
PAINS MURILO FERREIRA RODRIGUES
PAINS WEULIS FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
PAINS ROSIMAR MACHADO
PAINS CATHYA GUIMARIA GOULART
PAPAGAIOS CARLOS HELENO REIS FARIA
PAPAGAIOS SAULO ALVES DA SILVA
PAPAGAIOS RAFAEL BARCELOS RIBEIRO
PASSA QUATRO AILTON MURUBIXABA LEITE
PASSA QUATRO GETULIO HORACIO DA MOTA
PASSA VINTE RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA
PASSA VINTE MAGNO FAISTHER DE SOUZA
PEÇANHA OLDIVINO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
PEÇANHA JOSE WILSON SANTOS PINHEIRO
PIRANGA MARCELO MENDES DE PAIVA
PIRANGA WILSON GOMES DE PAIVA
PITANGUI MARIA LUIZA DE FARIA
PITANGUI GILBERTO FERREIRA CARDOSO
PONTE NOVA SUELLENN CHRISTINA NASCIMENTO MONTEIRO
PONTE NOVA WAGNER LUIZ TAVARES GOMIDES
PONTO CHIQUE MAURO GONÇALVES DA SILVA
PONTO CHIQUE DINOMARQUES PEREIRA DE SOUSZA
PORTO FIRME THIAGO SANTANA MAIA
PORTO FIRME PEDRO JOSE CAMARA SILVA
PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO PEDRO OSVANDO DE CASTRO
PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO CLENIA CECILIA COELHO
PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO MOACIR DE DEUS SOARES
PRUDENTE DE MORAIS CLEUCIANO BENEDITO
RAUL SOARES CÉSAR DE SOUSA REIS
RESSAQUINHA ADENIZ PEREIRA AVELINO E SOUZA
RESSAQUINHA EDER VANDER DE SOUZA
RIO PARANAÍBA ENES ANTONIO RIBEIRO
RIO PRETO JOSÉ BENEDITO PINTO MAIA
RIO PRETO WELLINGTON DE SOUZA NACARATE DOS SANTOS
RIO VERMELHO DILTON ANTÔNIO SIMÃO
RIO VERMELHO MARIA APARECIDA ALVES DA SILVA
SABARÁ WILLIAM LÚCIO GODDARD BORGES
SABARÁ SIDNEY EUSTÁQUIO FERREIRA ALEXANDRE
SABARÁ JOÃO FURTUOSO BUENO
SANTA LUZIA PAULO HENRIQUE PAULINO E SILVA
SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ NEI CARLOS HONORATO BRAGA
SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ MARIA APARECIDA GODINHO
SANTANA DO PARAÍSO AGNALDO AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE ANTÔNIO SEBASTIÃO DE MIRANDA
SÃO GONÇALO DO ABAETÉ SERGIO WASLEY DE OLIVEIRA
SÃO GONÇALO DO ABAETÉ REGINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
SÃO GOTARDO CARLOS ALVES DE CAMARGOS
SÃO GOTARDO DENISE APARECIDA ALVES
SÃO GOTARDO MAURI IGNACIO DE MORAES SILVA
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE LUIZA HELENA MARQUES
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE SEBASTIAO RENATO RABELO
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE GILBERTO DA SILVA
SENADOR FIRMINO JOSE MARCOS MENDES RICARDO
SENADOR FIRMINO GUSTAVO DE CASTRO FERNANDES
SENADOR FIRMINO GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA
SENADOR FIRMINO JORGE GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA
SENADOR FIRMINO JOSE MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA
SENADOR FIRMINO SILVANA COUTO MENDES SABINO
SETE LAGOAS RODRIGO BRAGA DA ROCHA
TAPIRAÍ JOSE HENRIQUES CARDOSO DA SILVA
TAPIRAÍ HELIO GARCIA
TAPIRAÍ KLAYTON JOSE TORRES
TEIXEIRAS WALMIR JORGE RIBEIRO
TEIXEIRAS MARCIO FARIA FIALHO
TOLEDO CLAUDINEIA MACIEL DA SILVA SILVEIRA
TRÊS PONTAS LUCIANO REIS DINIZ
UBAÍ MARCIO MARTINS QUEIROZ
UBAÍ NESTOR MENDES MARTINS
UBAPORANGA SILVANIN DE SOUZA SILVA
UBAPORANGA FERNANDO VALERIANO DA SILVA
UBAPORANGA JORGE SILVA DE LIMA
UBAPORANGA DELVAIR CAETANO FERREIRA
UBAPORANGA EVA GOMES DA SILVA AZEVEDO
UBERLÂNDIA THAIS ANDRADE SILVA
UNIÃO DE MINAS GILVAN DE JESUS
VARGEM ALEGRE MARLISE ALMEIDA DA SILVEIRA
VAZANTE VICTOR HUGO AMARAL DOS REIS
VERÍSSIMO JOEL MARQUES FERNANDES FILHO
VERÍSSIMO ANTONIO DONIZETE DUARTE DA CRUZ
VIRGÍNIA DEVAIR DIMAS MARINS